Sunday, December 25, 2011

Yonekura Ryoko one Japanese actress cute model


These days, former ballerina Yonekura Ryoko is one of the most visible women on TV and in fashion. She and her most obvious rival Kikukawa Rei have dominated the world of glamour, appearing in dozens of TV commercials and gracing the covers of countless magazines. They are both members of the Oscar Productions agency, which [...]

Horikita Maki a japanese cute girls

Tuesday, April 27th, 2010
Once a popular U-15 idol, her popularity has carried over into her late teens thanks to the acting work she has done.
Experience
Born Marina Hara on the sixth of October 1988 in Kiyose, Tokyo, Japan, Maki Horikita is the eldest of three girls. Horikita was boyish during most of her childhood. On holidays during middle school, she [...]

rei yoshii japanese actress

Saturday, April 24th, 2010
rei yoshii Musical
Rock Musical Bleach as Inoue Orihime
Rock Musical Bleach Saien as Inoue Orihime
rei yoshii Movie
Love My Life as Ichiko Izumiya
Name: rei yoshii
Birthday: March 18, 1982 (1982-03-18) (age 26)
Tokyo,Japan
Rei Yoshii (吉井怜, Yoshii Rei?) is a Japanese actress.
English name: Hiroko Shimabukuro
Japanese name: 島袋寛子, しまぶくろ ひろこ
Born April 7, 1984
Current age: 26
Birthplace: Okinawa, Japan
Occupations Singer, Dancer, Genres J-pop, Pop, [...]

Toda Erika gravure actress idol

Thursday, April 15th, 2010
Toda Erika TV Shows
Yukinojo Henge (NHK, 2008)
Ushi ni Negai wo: Love & Farm (Fuji TV, 2007)
LIAR GAME (Fuji TV, 2007)
Hana Yori Dango 2 (TBS, 2007)
Tsubasa No Oreta Tenshitachi 2 (Fuji TV, 2007)
Tatta Hitotsu no Koi (NTV, 2006)
Seishun Energy Mo Hitotsu no Sugar & Spice (Fuji TV, 2006)
Kiseki no Dobutsuen (Fuji TV, 2006)
Galcir (NTV, 2006)
Jyoou [...]

Masami Nagasawa japanese actress

Tuesday, April 13th, 2010
Masami Nagasawa information
Masami Nagasawais a Japanese actress working for Toho. She has performed in many famous movies and television dramas including Crying out Love, In the Center of the World, Nada Sousou, Dragon Zakura and Proposal Daisakusen. She graduated from Horikoshi High School in 2006. She is also known as “Ma-chan”. She is the daughter [...]

Michishige Sayumi young star

Tuesday, April 13th, 2010
Michishige Sayumi
Favorite color: Pink, black
Favorite sports: Tennis
Favorite movie: Titanic
Favorite flowers: Red freesias
Favorite word: “Tensai”
Favorite season: Summer, winter
Favorite food: Chocolate and spaghetti
Disliked food: Avocado
Name: Michishige Sayumi
Nickname: Sayumin, Shige-san, Sayu , Sayu-chan, Shige-pink
Birth Date: 1989-07-13
Birthplace: Ubeshi, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 160 cm
Hobbies: Phone, sleeping everywhere, Tetris
Special skill: Tetris

Inoue Harumi wallpapers of Japanese models

Sunday, April 11th, 2010
inoue harumi information:
She has a younger sister, Mami Inoue, who is also pursuing a similar career. Also, a younger brother, Eiki Kitamura whom she performed alongside in Rock Musical Bleach.
Because of her spontaneity, poise and effortless abilities in front of a camera, there are also various DVDs, books and calendars dedicated to her image to [...]

Ishiki Sae or Isshiki Sae

Sunday, April 11th, 2010
 Isshiki Sae a Japanese girls. Profile, wallpapers of Japanese models,actress,idols.
TV worksDivision 1 1242kHz Kochira Nippon Hoso (Fuji TV, 2005)
Saotome Typhoon (TV Asahi, 2001)
Shin Omizu no Hanamichi (TV Asahi, 2001, ep8)
Rokubanme no Sayoko (NHK, 2000)
Omizu no Hanamichi (Fuji TV, 1999)
Futari (TV Asahi, 1997)
Name: Ishiki Sae or Isshiki Sae
Japanese name: 一色紗英,いっしき さえ
Name (romaji): Isshiki Sae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: Apr [...]

Hiroko Shimabukuro japanese girls and picture

Saturday, April 10th, 2010
The best Hiroko Shimabukuro sites and pictures. Here you can find all the information you need about Hiroko Shimabukuro.
Hiroko Shimabukuro, best known mononymously as hiro, Hiroko Shimabukuro 島袋 寛子 Shimabukuro Hiroko born April 7 1984 is a Japanese musician She was born in Okinawa Japan is a Lewchewan singer. She [...]

boa kwon plastic surgery advertisement photo picture

Friday, April 9th, 2010
Boa Kwon is a South Korea Singer and model, but active both in Japan and Korea. … hwang mi hee plastic surgery · cute child girls sex models.aww man another one who did plastic surgery… anywayz atleast she still looks gud and has good music. Find all posts by this user with boa kwon biography. [...]

No comments:

Post a Comment

Search This Blog

Followers

Loading...