Sunday, December 25, 2011

New Cute Japanese Girls

Yumi Sugimoto Japanese gravure idol

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Yumi Sugimoto
Japanese name: 杉本 有美, すぎもと ゆみ
Birthdate: April 1, 1989
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Occupation: Actress, model, gravure idol, singer
Active years: 2002-Present
In July 2007 she received her first lead role in TV Tokyo’s late TV drama series Boys Esté. Her latest role is Miu Sutō/Go-on Silver in the 2008 TV Asahi’s tokusatsu series Engine Sentai Go-onger. She [...]

Anzai Hiroko

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Hiroko Anzai
Japanese name: 安西ひろこ, 安西广子
professional: actress and TV personality, model.
Height: 157.3 cm
Measurements: B89  W62  H90
Artist House member of the original pyramid.
Profile
Masahiro nickname, Masahiro Ponzu
Activity
Debut in 1996.
Genre personalities, models
Model content model
Notes CM
Other activities actress
Other records
 
 

aonami shizuku – Japanese idol and play Tennis

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: aonami shizuku
Japan name: 碧波しず
China name: 碧波静玖
Birthday: 1980, November 25 
Blood Type:  A
professional: av idol
Height: 160cm
Measurements: B:80cm(B-70) W:58cm H:86cm
HomeTown:  Tokyo 
Hobby:  Shopping 
Special Skill:  Tennis 
Chractor Type: lovely  
Sensitive Part: Ears, Shoe Size: 24.5cm 

     

Igawa Haruka latest wallpapers

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Igawa Haruka
Igawa Haruka latest wallpapers
 

  

Leah Dizon – Model and Singer

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name:Leah Dinon or Leah Donna Dizon
Chinese name: 莉亚迪桑
Japanese name: リア・ディゾン
Birthdate: September 24, 1986
Current age: 24
Origin Las Vegas, Nevada, US
Genre(s) J-pop
Occupation(s) Model, Singer
Years active 2006–present
Label(s) Victor Entertainment

Chiharu Niiyama – japanese girl

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Chiharu Niiyama
Japan name: にいやま ちはる
China name: 新山 千春
Birthday: January 14, 1981
Hometown: Aomori, Aomori Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: B
Nominal size (2007 at the time of year in July)
Height / Weight: 165.6 cm / – 49 kg
Body size: 82 – 58 – 85 cm
Shoe size: 23 cm
Experience:
Debut in 1995.
Genre Gravure Idol
Other activities talent
Her husband is a former professional baseball [...]

Aya Hirayama Japanese girls latest gallery

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Aya Hirayama
Japan name: 平山あや, ヒラヤマ アヤ
China name: 平山绫
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Jan-13
Birthplace: Kuroiso (now part of Nasushiobara), Tochigi
Height: 161cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Horipro

Kimmy

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Kimmy
Profession: Model
Country: Japan
Height: 162cm


                                                       

Kobashi Megumi Actress and model

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name:Kobashi Megumi ,Japanese Name:小桥惠, 小橋めぐみ (こばしめぐみ)
Profession: Actress
Birthday: 1979, 7-3
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 161cm
Star sign: Cancer
Profession: Actress and model
Blood type: O
Talent agency: HELLO THERE & CO
Kobashi Megumi information
Megumi Kobashi is a cute girls. Her body is perfect. Megumi Kobayashi, also known under the name Aoi Kamizuki (神月あおい, Kamizuki Aoi?), is a female Japanese voice actress from Yamagata, [...]

Ogura Yuuko is a japanese girl popular gravure idol and model

Thursday, July 29th, 2010
Name: Ogura Yuuko
Japanese name: 小倉優子, ゆうこりん
Nickname: Yukorin
Birthday: November 1, 1983
Current age: 27
Occupation: idol and model
Birthplace: Mobara, Chiba, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 83cm
Talent: Piano, flute, swimming, impersonations
Favorite things: Disney, karaoke, comics, pink, black, choux cream, pasta, strawberry chocolate, natto
Dislikes: Big dogs, vegetables, takuwan
Information
A mega-popular gravure idol who almost always breaks into the top 10 [...]

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Search This Blog

Followers

Loading...
Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner