Sunday, December 25, 2011

October 2010 in Tokyo street fashion in the fourth week of filming: Shibuya girl model


October 2010 in Tokyo street fashion in the fourth week of filming: Shibuya girl model.

japanese junior idol Taniguchi Aki

Sunday, October 31st, 2010
Name:Aki Taniguchi
Japanese name:(谷口 あき)
japanese junior idol Taniguchi Aki

Hazuki Shiori is beautiful japanese girls

Sunday, October 31st, 2010
Name:Hazuki Shiori
japanese name:葉月 しおり, はづき しおり
Date of Birth: November 20, 1988
Current Age: 22 years
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A type
Nominal size (as of October 2009)
Height / Weight: 161 cm / – kg
Three sizes: 86 – 58 – 85 cm
Bra size: C

Japanese actress saeko Rinko Kikuchi

Sunday, October 31st, 2010
Name:Rinko Kikuchi
Japanese name:菊地凛子(キクチ リンコ)
Occupation:Actress
Born January 6, 1981
Capricornus
Blood Type: O
From Kanagawa
Height:169cm
Debut Year: 1999
Debut: Live (Syoutiku film)
Representative works: In 2007 BABEL (film)
Tokyo Day Night 2010 (movies)
2010 Norwegian Wood (film)

Major Filmography: [Movie]
Norwegian Wood Asa Rutogaruzu Sideways Shaghai / The Brothers Bloom Nice no Mori Koi Madori Babel
[TV]

Private Detective Mike Moteki Liar 2
[Anime] Atereko
Sky Crawlers
[CM]
SK-II Mazda Akuafijikkusu
[DVD]
Torri
Special skill: 日舞 sign [...]

Emi Kobayashi is Japanese Gravure Idols, photos and galleries

Sunday, October 31st, 2010
Name: Emi Kobayashi
Japanese name: 小林 恵美, こばやし えみ
Birthdate: January 1, 1983
Current age: 28 years old
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 164cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: B88 – W56 – H83 cm
F bra size
Shoe size 23.5 cm
Occupation: Gravure idol
From Tokyo.

Kaela Kimura is a japanese singer and actress

Saturday, October 30th, 2010
Name: Kaela Kimura
Japanese name:木村カエラ(キムラ カエラ)
Occupation: Singer and actress
October 24, 1984 Health or the
Block is its ri
Tokyo origin
Debut Year: 2004
Debut: Level 42 (single)
Representative works: in 2003 say say (Kanagawa)
Rirura Riruha 2005 (single)
2007 GO! 5! KAELAND (DVD)
In 2009 Hocus Pocus (album)

Works of the Lord appeared na: [CD Single]
BANZAI mustache where Jasper Yellow / Samantha / Snowdome
 [CD Album]
Hocus Pocus [...]

Chisaki Takahashi is a japanese female model and race queen

Saturday, October 30th, 2010
Name: Chisaki Takahashi
Japanese name: 高橋 千咲姫
Date of Birth 26 June 1986
Current Age 24
Hometown Chiba, Japan
Blood type O
Nominal size (as of 2008)
Height / Weight 165 cm / – kg
Measurements: 83 – 57 – 84 cm
Shoe size 24.0 cm
Convert units click View Height / weight 5 ‘6 “/ – lb
Measurements:33 – 22 – 33 in
Race queen from [...]
Saturday, October 30th, 2010
Namme:Kurara Tachibana
Kurara Tachibana is japanese girls
Kurara Tachibana photo pc wallpaper

Morita Suzuka is a Japanese young idol

Saturday, October 30th, 2010
Name: Morita Suzuka
Japanese name: 森田 涼花(もりた すずか)
Nicknames: Suu-chan (すうちゃん)
Birthdate: September 7, 1992
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 155cm
Hobbies: Moving her body, watching movies
Measurements: B80 – W58 – H80 cm
Shoe size: 23.5 cm
Active years: 2006 – present
Special skill: Judo
TV works
[2008.04-Present] Idoling!!!
[2008.04-Present] Idoling!!! Nikki
[2009-2010] – Samurai Sentai Shinkenger – Hanaori Kotoha/Shinkenyellow
CM
[2007.07.26-2008.01] Kao “Resesh”
DVD work
[2007.09.xx] Suu-chan to Natsuyasumi (すうちゃんと夏休み)
[2008.01.30] [...]

Asami Ogawa is a Japanese buautiful av actress

Friday, October 29th, 2010
Name:Asami Ogawa
Nickname: I Asami,
Japanese name:小川 あさ美, おがわ あさみ
Date of Birth: April 11, 1985
Current Age: 25 years
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A type
Nominal size (as of 2006)
Height / Weight: 167 cm / – kg
Measurements: 87 – 60 – 91 cm
Bra size: E
April 11, 1985 -) is a Japanese AV actress.Asami Ogawa 5258 _new girl Japanese AV actress 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Search This Blog

Followers

Loading...