Sunday, December 25, 2011

Miu Nakamura 仲村(MIU KAMURA of the March 14, 1991 -), a Japanese actress

Miu Nakamura 仲村(MIU KAMURA of the March 14, 1991 -), a Japanese actress, gravure idol. Iwate Prefecture (born in Aomori Prefecture). → ETOPPU style agency affiliation. After graduating from middle school, in order to concentrate on gravure industry, the high school entrance exam.
In 2005, office-style entertainment agency’s regional mobile Idol audition excavation site can be [...]

Hiroko Shimabukuro- Singer, Dancer, Genres J-pop, Pop, R&B

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Hiroko Shimabukuro, best known mononymously as hiro, is a Lewchewan singer. She debuted as a member of the popular girl group Speed in 1996. In 1998, hiro released her first solo song “Mitsumete Itai” as a B-side to Speed’s single “All My True Love”. She made her official solo debut in 1999 with the single, [...]

Miwa Asao is a female Japanese beach volleyball player, photos and galleries

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Miwa Asao
Japanese name: 浅尾 美和, あさお みわ
Birthdate: February 2, 1986
Current age: 25 years old
Suzuka, Mie Prefecture hometown
Latin Miwa Asao
Height: 172cm
Weight: 53kg
Miwa Asao is a female Japanese beach volleyball player. Often referred to in media reports as the “pixie of beach volleyball” or simply “pixie of the beach” for her good looks, Asao has helped [...]

Mika Inagaki’s ability to piano, ballet, baton, bass guitar

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Mika Inagaki
Japanese name: 稲垣実花, あやのん
Birthdate: 4-12, 1986
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 157cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 54cm
Hips: 81cm
Shoe Size: 23.5cm
Hobbies: Cleaning, bubbles
Abilities: Piano, ballet, baton, bass guitar
Mika Inagaki History
2001: Made it to final 9 in Morning Musume’s Love Audition 21 at the age of 12.
2002: Auditioned for Morning Musume again. Was ranked fifth in an online poll [...]

Matsuura Aya is a japanese Hello! Project.

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Matsuura Aya, 松浦亜弥, あやや
Birth Date: 6-25, 1986
Blood Type: B
Birth Place: Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Height: 158cm
Hobbies: Shopping
Special skill: Tennis
Favorite colors: White, black, pink, color of tears
Favorite word: Love
Favorite season: Autumn
Favorite food: Rice, miso soup, fruits
Disliked food: broccoli, cauliflower, celery, parsley
Matsuura Aya Biography
Matsuura Aya debuted in 2001 with the single Dokki Doki! LOVE Mail. Her debut public [...]

Haruna Yabuki is a japanese gravure idol, actress and galleries

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Haruna Yabuki was born on 18 December 1984. The 22 year old made a splash in 2004 as a swimsuit model for Parco, a department store chain out of the fashion district of Shibuya. The ads feat Haruna Yabuki is a well-known Japanese swimsuit model.
Popular gravure idol Haruna Yabuki, 中山エリサ has been chosen as the [...]

Harada Natsuki beautiful actress in Japan

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Harada Natsuki, 原田夏希, はらだ なつき
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984, 7-7
Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Harada Natsuki TV Shows
Hachimitsu to Clover (Fuji TV, 2008)
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (Fuji TV, 2007)
Marumaru Chibi Maruko-chan SP (Fuji TV, 2007)
Kagero no Tsuji (NHK, 2007)
Attention Please SP (Fuji TV, 2007)
Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari Kinou kouen (Fuji TV, 2006)
Harada Natsuki Movies
Kurosagi (TBS, 2006, [...]

Ishida Miku is a Japanese gravure idol (former U-15) and actress

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Ishida Miku, 石田未来
Birthdate: June 15th, 1988
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 153cm
Hobbies: Walking, making sweets, collecting Hello Kitty
Abilities: Cooking, baton, caring for dogs
Favorite food: Strawberries
Favorite color: Pink
Favorite animals: Dogs, rabbits
Favorite movie: 102
Favorite drama: 3nen Bgumi Kinpachi Sensei
Favorite seasons: Spring, fall
Favorite subject: Gymnastics
Favorite sports: Tennis, jump box
Favorite artists: BoA, Morning Musume
Education: Hinode High School
Hobbies: Walking, making [...]

Arimura Miki is a japanese Actress, singer and model

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Arimura Miki, 有村実樹
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1986, 2-26
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
Height: 167cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: FlamMe
Hobby: Cooking
Arimura Miki TV Series
Ushi ni Negai wo: Love & Farm (Fuji TV, 2007)
Kirakira Kenshui (TBS, 2007)
Seishun Energy Mo Hitotsu no Sugar & Spice (Fuji TV, 2006)
Bengoshi no Kuzu (TBS, 2006, ep02)
Movies
Presents ~Aikagi~ / Presents ~The [...]

Nakamura Chise is a japanese gravure idol,actress, photos and galleries

Tuesday, August 31st, 2010
Name: Nakamura Chise
Japanese name: 中村知世
Nicknames: Chiseko, Chiichan, Chise
Birthdate: 9-11, 1986
Birthplace: Fukuoka
Blood Type: B
Height: 161cm
Bust: 83cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 83cm
Shoe size: 23.5cm
Hobbies: karaoke, Reading magazines, nail art, shopping, cleaning
Ability: Alto sax
Favorite foods: Chinese food, fruit, sweet things, hot things, soup
Favorite colors: Pink, red, yellow, white, black
Favorite stores: Samantha Thavasa, Barbie, miumiu, Tsutaya
Collects: Photobooks, DVDs
Has a pet Shih Tzu [...]

No comments:

Post a Comment

Search This Blog

Followers

Loading...