Wednesday, October 5, 2011

Beautiful South Korean actress

Beautiful South Korean actress Go Joon Hee picture (1)
Name: 고준희 / Go Joon Hee (Ko Jun Hui)
Real name: 김은주 / Kim Eun Joo (Gim Eun Ju)
Chinese name: 高俊熙
Profession: Actress and Model
Birthdate: 1985-Aug-31
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type A
Debut: 2001
Education: Kyung Hee University (Theater and Film degree)
Popular South Korean actress Park Sol Mi organized "she is" personal photo news conference on September 29 at a cafe in Seoul.
 Park Sol Mi attended the she is album press conference (12)
0 comments (183 views)

Elegant South Korean actress Kim Nam Joo

Elegant South Korean actress Kim Nam Joo picture (1)
Name: Kim Nam Joo
Hangul: 김남주
Chinese name: 金南珠
Birthdate: May 10, 1971
Birthplace: South Korea
Constellation: Taurus
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: AB
Husband: Kim Seung-woo
Children: a son and a daughter
Hobbies: swimming, dancing
Features: Dance
Favorite food: put in more chili powder, pepper food
Favorite sports stars: Michael Jordan Read more…

Korean actress Jeon Do Yeon sexy photo for ELLE

September 20th, 2011 | Tags: ,
Recently, South Korean actress Jeon Do Yeon took a group photo shoot for ELLE magazine. In the picture, she was wearing neutral clothes to show her generosity and fashion. It is reported that the film "Countdown" starred by Jeon Do Yeon will be released in late September.

Sexy South Korean actress Seo Yoo Jung

 
Sexy South Korean actress Seo Yoo Jung picture (1)
Name: 서유정 / Seo Yoo Jung (Suh Yoo Jung)
Chinese name: 徐柔贞
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Dec-31
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B
Hobbies: music, watching movies, traveling, fishing
Features: woven, traditional Korean dance, ballet
Education: Hanyang University
Motto: respect for others
Religion: Christian
Favorite food: pasta, orange,

Pretty South Korean female entertainer Park Jung Ah

Pretty South Korean female entertainer Park Jung Ah picture (1)
Name: 박정아 / Park Jung Ah (Bak Jeong Ah)
Chinese name: 朴贞雅
Profession: Actress, singer, spokesmodel,TV presenter, radio DJ
Birthdate: February 24, 1981
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Education: Dongduk Women’s University
Kpop group: Former member of Jewelry
Features: musical instruments and singing
Hobbies: outdoor sports, reading
Personality: cheerful and lively, and generous; sometimes cute, sometimes mature

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Search This Blog

Followers

Loading...
Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner