Wednesday, October 5, 2011

South Korean actress

Recently, the South Korean actress Kim Sa Rang took a group photo shoot for a certain brand of sports shoes, simple colors, lightweight design, perfect to show the full power of sport, graceful figure in the photo is the focus.
Kim Sa Rang dynamic photo for brand sports shoes (1)

Beautiful South Korean female artist Ahn Hye Kyung

Beautiful South Korean female artist  Ahn Hye Kyung picture (1)
Name: 안혜경 / Ahn Hye Kyung
Chinese name: 安慧京
Profession: Actress & MC
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Birthday: August 11, 1979
Birthplace: Gangwon Pyeongchang
Family members: parents, sister
Marital status: Single (ex-boyfriend: singer HAHA)
Hobbies: Music Appreciation, driving
Talent agency: COSTAR Read more…
0 comments (1,380 views)

Korean singer CL Lee Chae Rin, member of 2NE1

 
Korean singer CL Lee Chae Rin, member of 2NE1 (1)
 Stage name: CL
 Name: Lee Chae Rin / 이채린
 English name: Faith Lee
 Chinese name: 李彩琳
 Birthplace: Seoul
 Birthday: February 26, 1991
 Family members: father, mother, two sisters
 Positions within the team: captain, Vocals
 Constellation: Pisces
 Height: 164cm
 Weight: 45kg
 Blood type: A
 Features: French, English, Japanese
 Interests: lyrics, music appreciation
 Favorite color: black, white
 Religion: Catholic Read more…
0 comments (1,258 views)

Lee Hyo Ri glamorous photo for ELLE magazine

September 1st, 2011 | Tags: ,
Recently, the South Korean singer Lee Hyo Ri took a group photo for the Korean version of "ELLE" magazine. In the photo, she is wearing gorgeous dresses, looks like a noble woman, very glamorous.
0 comments (545 views)

Pretty South Korean singer Maybee

Pretty South Korean singer Maybee picture (1)
Name: 메이비 / MayBee
Real name: 김은지 / Kim Eun Ji
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: September 10, 1979
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
0 comments (1,823 views)

South Korean cute actress Yoon Seung Ah

South Korean cute actress Yoon Seung Ah picture (1)
Name: 윤승아 / Yoon Seung Ah
Chinese name: 尹胜雅
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: September 29, 1983
Height: 166cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Education: Korea University, academic art and textile
Specialty: Skiing
Hobbies: movies, magazines

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Search This Blog

Followers

Loading...
Get Paid To Promote, Get Paid To Popup, Get Paid Display Banner